Portwest B316 Hi-Vis Contrast Hoodie ANSI Certified Reflective Workwear Durable Warm 40+ UPF Protection with Kangaroo Pocket for Construction and Rail Use, Orange/Navy, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Hi Viz Two-Tone Hoody hooded Sweatshirt Ris 3279 Portwest B316

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.76
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Two-Tone Hooded Sweatshirt Orange/navy - L

1-3 working days
£28.73
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest B316 Hi-Vis Contrast Hoodie ANSI Certified Reflective Workwear Durable Warm 40+ UPF Protection with Kangaroo Pocket for Construction and Rail Use, Orange/Navy, L

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Portwest B316 Hi-Vis Contrast Hoodie Two-Tone Hooded Sweatshirt - Orange Navy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Hoodies Two Tone Hooded Safety Workwear Pullover Sweatshirt B319

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.45
Free Delivery

Portwest B316 Hi-Vis Contrast Hoodie ANSI Certified Reflective Workwear Durable Warm 40+ UPF Protection with Kangaroo Pocket for Construction and Rail Use, Orange/Navy, L

In stock
£39.28
Delivery from £6.28

Portwest Hi Vis Contrast Pullover Hoodie Sweatshirt High Visibility Work Jumper

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.33
Free Delivery
Portwest B316 Hi-Vis Contrast Hoodie ANSI Certified Reflective Workwear Durable Warm 40+ UPF Protection with Kangaroo Pocket for Construction and Rail Use, Orange/Navy, L

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR COMFORT & DURABILITY - Made from 65% polyester and 35% cotton (300g) with a brushed back for added warmth and comfort during long hours of wear. ENHANCED VISIBILITY & SAFETY - Reflective tape and contrast panels provide maximum visibility in low-light conditions, ensuring safety on the job. PROTECTION FROM THE ELEMENTS - Generous kangaroo pocket for storage, and adjustable hood offers extra protection from the weather while on the job. UV PROTECTION - 40+ UPF rated fabric blocks 98% of UV rays, offering added protection against sun exposure during outdoor work. CERTIFIED FOR SAFETY STANDARDS - EN ISO 20471 certified for high visibility, RIS 3279-TOM compliance for rail industry (orange version), and CE certified for workplace safety.
£21.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hi Viz Two-Tone Hoody hooded Sweatshirt Ris 3279 Portwest B316
£21.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi Viz Two-Tone Hoody hooded Sweatshirt Ris 3279 Portwest B316
£24.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Hi Viz Two-Tone Hoody hooded Sweatshirt Ris 3279 Portwest B316
£24.76
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PS63 Height Endurance Vented Safety Helmet Adjustable ABS Hard Hat Blue
£24.76
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Hi Viz Two-Tone Hoody hooded Sweatshirt Ris 3279 Portwest B316
£24.76
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95