✅Fits HIDRIA H70 009 Glow plug with pressure sensor H70 009 4,4V M10 ⭐UK Seller⭐

HIDRIA H70 009 Glow plug

✅Fits HIDRIA H70 009 Glow plug with pressure sensor H70 009 4,4V M10 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
GBP 97.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HIDRIA H70 009 Glow plug H70 009 4,4V M10x1 fits MAN TGE; AUDI A ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.91
GBP 97.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug H70 009 METZGER for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT MAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.35
Free Delivery

✅Fits METZGER H70 009 GLOW PLUG not for BOSCH EDC17C64 controller ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.21
GBP 151.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits HIDRIA H70 009 Glow plug with pressure sensor H70 009 4,4V ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.09
GBP 94.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug H70 009 METZGER for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT MAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.69
Delivery from £12.00

2x ✅Fits METZGER H70 009 GLOW PLUG not for BOSCH EDC17C64 controller ⭐UK Seller⭐

£297.14
GBP 148.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits HIDRIA H70 009 Glow plug with pressure sensor H70 009 4,4V ⭐UK Seller⭐

£372.89
GBP 93.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits HIDRIA H70 009 Glow plug with pressure sensor H70 009 4,4V M10 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10x1 / Manufacturer Part Number: H70 009 / UPC: 3831064009480 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: H70009 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17084572040 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 059 905 061 E 059905061H 03L 905 061 F 03L 905 061 G / Weight: 0.40 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: HIDRIA / Type: Glow Plug / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3831064009480 / GTIN: 3831064009480 / Length: 148 / Installation Depth: 27 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£97.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits HIDRIA H70 001 Glow plug with pressure sensor H70 001 4,4V ⭐UK Seller⭐
£233.00
GBP 116.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery