HIFIMAN ANANDA-NANO Open-Back Stealth Magnets Planar Hi-Fi Headphones for Audiophiles, Home and Studio, Silver

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £246.00

HIFIMAN ANANDA-NANO Open-Back Stealth Magnets Planar Hi-Fi Headphones for Audiophiles, Home and Studio, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£288.00
Free Delivery

HIFIMAN ANANDA Nano

1-3 days
£289.00
Free Delivery

HIFIMAN ANANDA-NANO Open-Back Stealth Magnets Planar Hi-Fi Headphones for Audiophiles, Home and Studio, Silver

£289.00
Free Delivery

HIFIMAN ANANDA-NANO Open-Back Stealth Magnets Planar Hi-Fi Headphones for Audiophiles, Home and Studio, Silver

In stock
£289.00
Free Delivery

HIFIMAN ANANDA-NANO Open-Back Stealth Magnets Planar Hi-Fi Headphones for Audiophiles, Home and Studio, Silver

£289.00
Free Delivery

HIFIMAN ANANDA NANO Open-back Planar Magnetic Hi-Fi Headphones with Nanometer Thickness Diaphragm Silver

16 working days
£293.79
Free Delivery

HiFiMan Ananda Nano High End Planar Headphones

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.00
Free Delivery

Hifiman Ananda Nano Magnetic Over-Ear Headphones

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.00
Free Delivery

HIFIMAN ANANDA-NANO Open-Back Stealth Magnets Planar Hi-Fi Headphones for Audiophiles, Home and Studio, Silver

£394.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Free Delivery
Lightweight Mesh Headband Protective Cover for HIFIMAN ANANDA-NANO Headphones to Limit Contact Wear and Promote Air Circulation (Black)
£6.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hifiman - Ananda Nano, Planar Open-Back Headphones
£289.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Headband Protective Cover for HIFIMAN ANANDA-NANO Constructed from Air-Permeable Mesh to Aid Thermal Regulation During Prolonged (Gray)
£6.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Breathable Mesh Cover Designed for the Headband Area of For HIFIMAN ANANDA-NANO Headphones to Assist in Moisture Management (Gray)
£7.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
HIFIMAN ANANDA-NANO Open-Back Stealth Magnets Planar Hi-Fi Headphones for Audiophiles, Home and Studio, Silver

Cheapest offer

Nanometer Thickness Diaphragm based on the famous SUSVARA Design: Much lower distortion, higher transient response, double improvement of dynamics and details. ANANDA NANO has a wide frequency range-5Hz to 55kHz. The three-dimensional sound field wraps around the listener's ears, with the positioning and imaging of musical instruments are as precise as if experienced in a live performance. Acoustically Invisible Stealth Magnet: Unlike the sound waves created by a conventional magnet, the special shape of Stealth Magnets enables the waves to pass through the magnets without generating interference. HIFIMAN’s advanced magnet design is acoustically transparent, dramatically reducing wave diffraction turbulence that degrades the integrity of the sound waves. The reduced distortion yields pure sonic output that is accurate and full-range. Portable Device, Ready to Drive: High sensitivity that allows use with virtually any smart-phone or portable audio device. Low distortion and amazing sound quality Window Shade Grill Design: Greatly reduces sonic reflections for clearer sound; Asymmetrical Ear Cups: Follows the natural shape of the human ear Hybrid Headband Design ANANDA NANO has a carefully designed weight dispersing strap allowing the headband to afford outstanding levels of long-term comfort. The sleek and sumptuous matte black finish is combined with a metal earcup holder for maximum durability; Changeable Connection Design ANANDA NANO features 3.5mm headphone jacks for maximum connectivity over the life of the headphone.
£288.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk