HIFIMAN Edition XV

Used Offers from

HIFIMAN Edition XV

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£349.00
Free Delivery

HIFIMAN Edition XV Open-Back Over-Ear Full-Size Hi-Fi Headphones with Enhanced Magnet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£359.00
Free Delivery

HIFIMAN Edition XV Open-Back Over-Ear Full-Size Hi-Fi Headphones with Enhanced Magnet

In stock
£359.00
Free Delivery

HIFIMAN EDITION XV headphone with Enhanced Magnet Silver

16 working days
£372.79
Free Delivery

HIFIMAN EDITION XV Open-Back Over-Ear Full-Size Headphones with Enhanced Magnet, Neo Supernano Diaphragm Gen.2 Silver

16 working days
£377.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

HiFiMAN Edition XV Planar Headphones
£399.00
Go to shop
advancedmp3players.co.uk
GEEKRIA 2.5mm Balanced Cable Compatible with HIFIMAN Edition XS, SUNDARA, HE4XX, 400i, HE1000V2, Denon AH-D600, AH-D7200, 5N OCC Braided Silver Plated Audio Cord (2.5mm to Dual 3.5mm/4.9ft)
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEKRIA Apollo 3.5mm TRRS Balanced Cable Compatible with HIFIMAN Edition XS, Denon AH-D5200, FiiO FT1, 6N OCC Braided Silver Plated Audio Cord (150cm / 5ft)
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEKRIA 4.4mm Balanced Cable Compatible with HIFIMAN SUNDARA, Edition XS, HE 4XX/400i/1000V2, Denon AH-D600/D7200, 6N OCC Braided Silver Plated Audio Cord (4.4mm to Dual 3.5mm Male/4.9ft)
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEKRIA Apollo Copper Silver Mixed Upgrade Audio Cable Compatible with HIFIMAN SUSVARA, SUNDARA HE4XX 400i Headphones, 4.4mm to Dual 3.5mm Replacement Headphones Cord (8.2ft / 2.5m)
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HIFIMAN Edition XV

Cheapest offer

HIFIMAN Edition XV, Hi-Fi Headphones, Circumaural, Open-back design, Magnetostatic, Frequency range: 8 - 50.000 Hz, Impedance: 12 Ohm, Sound pressure level: 92 dB, Driver: NEO Supernano Diaphragm Gen. 2, Two-sided cable routing, Colour: Silver, Weight: 452 g (without cable)@+*Contents of delivery:*, Edition XV headphones, Interchangeable 1.5 m, 3.5 mm stereo mini jack (angled) to 2 x 3.5 mm stereo mini jack, Adapter 3.5 mm to 6.3 mm jack
£349.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)