High Borosilicate Teapot, with Strainer, 1200 ml
Premier Housewares High Borosilicate Teapot, with Strainer, 1200 ml, 16 x 19 x 13 cm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.49
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares High Borosilicate Teapot, with Strainer, 1200 ml, 16 x 19 x 13 cm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery
Orsina High Borosilicate Curved 1200Ml Teapot
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00
1200ml Borosilicate Glass Teapot | Fuso
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £5.85
Similar products
Premier Housewares High Borosilicate Teapot, with Strainer, 650ml, 12 x 15 x 11 cm
£17.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Creano Glass Teapot 1.0L with Silver "Leaf" Warmer - 100% Drip-free "High" Design Luxurious Vertical Borosilicate Tea Maker with Stainless Steel Filter - Medium Present Set
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creano High Glass Teapot 1.0L with Stainless Steel Filter & Glass Lid - Luxurious Vertical Borosilicate Tea Maker - Anti-Drip Spout - Small High Teapot
£16.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Creano Glass Teapot 1.5L with Silver "Leaf" Warmer - 100% Drip-free "High" Design Luxurious Vertical Borosilicate Tea Maker with Stainless Steel Filter - Large Present Set
£32.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karaca Refika Borosilicate Glass Teapot Set with Stainless Steel Tea Strainer, 1.5L (50.7 oz) Kettle & 0.6L (20.3 oz) Infuser, Turkish Tea, Heat Resistant Glass Caydanlik, 15x15x15 cm (5.9x5.9x5.9 in)
£29.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery