Sealey IWMH2000R High Efficiency Infrared Short Wave Wall Mounting...

High Efficiency Infrared Short Wave Wall Mounting Heater 2000W

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£90.00

Sealey High Efficiency Infrared Short Wave Wall Mounting Heater 2000W Iwmh2000R

1-3 working days
£95.34
Free Delivery

High Efficiency Infrared Short Wave Wall Mounting Heater 200

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.28
16.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

High Efficiency Infrared Short Wave Wall Mounting Heater 200

In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

High Efficiency Infrared Short Wave Wall Mounting Heater 200

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

High Efficiency Infrared Short Wave Wall Mounting Heater 200

In stock
£104.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Heater High Efficiency Infrared Short Wave Wall Mounting 2000W [EEK: Not Supplied]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.80
Free Delivery

High Efficiency Infrared Short Wave Wall Mounting Heater 2000W

3-5 days
£121.21
Free Delivery

Sealey High Efficiency Wall Mounting Infrared Short Wave Heater 2000W IWMH2000R

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

High Efficiency Carbon Fibre Infrared Wall Heater 1800W/230V
£82.35
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey High Efficiency Wall Mounting Infrared Short Wave Heater - 6000W
£310.47
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IWMH1809R High Efficiency Carbon Fibre Wall Mounting Infrared Heater
£162.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Sealey-IWMH2000R-High-Efficiency-Infrared-Short-Wave-Wall-Mounting-Heater-2000W-Sealey-IWMH2000R-p-A-totally-dry-heat-no-condensation-no-gas-no-fumes-and-no-smell-Single-infrared-bulb-allows-heater-s-maximum-temperature-to-be-reached-quickly-with-a-HeLeN-coating-to-reduce-glare-Highly-polished-aluminium-reflector-for-maximum-heat-efficiency-Controlled-by-push-on-off-switch-or-via-remote-control-batteries-not-included-Ideal-for-industrial-or-domestic-applications-Outdoor-use-only-I
£90.00
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)