High/Low-pressure Line, air conditioning THERMOTEC for VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 1995-

High-/Low Pressure Line, air conditioning THERMOTEC for VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 1995-

High/Low-pressure Line, air conditioning THERMOTEC for VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 1995-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.37
Free Delivery

THERMOTEC KTT160039 High-/Low Pressure Line, air conditioning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.10
Free Delivery

THERMOTEC KTT160039 High-/Low Pressure Line, air conditioning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.61
Delivery from £14.00

New High-/Low Pressure Line, air conditioning for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.89
Free Delivery

HIGHLOW PRESSURE LINE AIR CONDITIONING KTT160039 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

HIGHLOW PRESSURE LINE AIR CONDITIONING KTT160039 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

HIGHLOW PRESSURE LINE AIR CONDITIONING KTT160039 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback

£66.93
Free Delivery

HIGHLOW PRESSURE LINE AIR CONDITIONING KTT160039 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback

£66.93
Free Delivery
High/Low-pressure Line, air conditioning THERMOTEC for VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 1995-

Cheapest offer

Quality: PJ Quality recommended by the supplier / Model: OPEL VECTRA B (J96), OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96), OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) / Manufacturer Part Number: KTT160039 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: HELLA 9GS 351 191-081, HELLA 9GS 351 191-401, VEMO 40-20-0001, VEMO V40-20-0001 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS 24436605, GENERAL MOTORS 90569953, OPEL 24436605, OPEL 68 50 467, OPEL 68 50 656, OPEL 90569953 / Country of Origin: Poland
£38.37
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LAVOR High Pressure Hose/Extension Hose High Pressure 6 Metres Packaged for Hobby Line Cold Water Pressure Washers, Black
£34.15
38.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 2.641-710.0 pressure washer accessory
£65.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch F016800360 pressure washer accessory Hose
£14.99
Compare 103 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nilfisk O-Ring Seals Set for High Pressure Washers (128500292)
£13.93
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prestige Hi Dome Aluminium Pressure Cooker 6L
£51.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery