DREW&COLE Breakfast Sandwich Maker - Black

High Street TV Drew & Cole Breakfast Electric Sandwich Maker - Grilled Sandwich Maker With Easy To Clean Non-Stick Cooking Plates, Black

DREW&COLE Breakfast Sandwich Maker - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Drew&Cole - Electric Breakfast Muffin Sandwich Maker - Grilled Toastie Maker with Easy To Clean Non-Stick Cooking Plates - Includes Egg Cooker Ring - Fantastic English Muffins, Omelettes & Waffles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Drew&Cole - Electric Breakfast Muffin Sandwich Maker - Grilled Toastie Maker with Easy To Clean Non-Stick Cooking Plates - Includes Egg Cooker Ring - Fantastic English Muffins, Omelettes & Waffles

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Drew&Cole - Electric Breakfast Muffin Sandwich Maker - Grilled Toastie Maker with Easy To Clean Non-Stick Cooking Plates - Includes Egg Cooker Ring - Fantastic English Muffins, Omelettes & Waffles

£37.99
Free Delivery

Drew&Cole Drew&cole Breakfast Sandwich Maker, Black

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Drew&Cole Breakfast Sandwich Maker - Multifunctional, Ready in 5 Minutes, Easy to Clean, Dishwasher Safe

1-4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

High Street TV 01655 Breakfast Sandwich Maker, Black

2-3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Drew & Cole - Electric Breakfast Sandwich Maker

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

High Street TV Pocket Vac Wireless 2 in 1 Vacuum and Blower - The Ultimate Handheld Wireless Cleaner - Eco-Friendly & Fast Charging - Effortlessly Tackle Dirt, Dust, Crumbs, or Blow up Balloons.
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREW&COLE Breakfast Sandwich Maker - Black

Cheapest offer

- Make yummy egg muffins at home - 3 layer cooking toasts the muffin, cooks the egg and heats meat all at the same time- Simply slide out the middle cooking plate to assemble your muffin- It cooks in just 5 minutes (and it's cheaper than a takeaway!)- The non-stick coated plates and dishwasher-safe removable cooking rings make cleaning easy- It's great for mini pizzas, cheese toasties and desserts - and it works with almost any bread- Download the free Drew&Cole app for loads of sandwich ideas- The compact design means it won't take up much room on your kitchen counter
£24.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk