Yours Women's High Waist Tapered Trousers in Black | Size: 26/28

High Waist Tapered Trousers Yours Black 26-28

Yours Women's High Waist Tapered Trousers in Black | Size: 26/28

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £2.99

Yours High Waist Tapered Trousers In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.50

Yours Curve High Waist Tapered Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's High Waist Tapered Trousers in Black | Size: 26/28

Cheapest offer

Enter the office with confidence this season with these must-have trousers from Yours Curve Made from a comfortable jersey fabric, they feature a tapered design, high waisted style, two side pockets and an elasticated waistband for the perfect fit. Style with a shirt and loafers for a sophisticated look you'll love. | Yours Women's High Waist Tapered Trousers in Black | Size: 26/28
£25.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Pepe Jeans Women's Tapered High Waist PL204591 Jeans, Blue (Denim-XW1), 28W / 30L
£50.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Violet High Waist Tapered Straight Jeans Medium Enzyme
£52.49
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Pepe Jeans Women's Tapered High Waist PL204591 Jeans, Blue (Denim-XW1), 26W / 30L
£61.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90