Ohs 2 Pack Brushed Cotton Soft Fleece Housewife Pillowcases - Natural

Highams 100% Brushed Cotton Pillowcases 2 Pack, Ultra Soft Standard Size Pillowcases with Envelope Closure Wrinkle & Fade Resistant Pillow Covers, Natural - 50 x 75cm

Ohs 2 Pack Brushed Cotton Soft Fleece Housewife Pillowcases - Natural

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Highams 100% Brushed Cotton Pillowcases 2 Pack, Ultra Soft Standard Size Pillowcases with Envelope Closure Wrinkle & Fade Resistant Pillow Covers, Natural - 50 x 75cm

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

OHS 2 Pack Essential Brushed Cotton Soft Housewife Pillowcases in Natural | Size: Standard Pillow Case OHS Natural Standard Pillow Case

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Highams Double Fitted Sheet, Easy Care Soft 100% Brushed Cotton Fabric Deep Pocket Shrinkage and Fade Resistant Plain Double Bed Sheet, Natural - 135 x 200cm
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highams 100% Brushed Cotton Pillowcases 2 Pack, Ultra Soft Standard Size Pillowcases with Envelope Closure Wrinkle & Fade Resistant Pillow Covers, Natural - 50 x 75cm
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highams Single Fitted Sheet Grey, Easy Care Soft 100% Brushed Cotton Fabric Single Bed Sheets Deep Pocket Shrinkage and Fade Resistant Bottom Sheet, 90 x 190cm
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highams Bedding Pillow Cases 2 Pack, Super Soft 200 Thread Count 100% Brushed Cotton Pillow Cases with Envelope Closure Wrinkle & Fade Resistant Standard Pillowcases, Woodland Green - 50 x 75cm
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highams Fitted Sheet Single Bed White, Easy Care Soft 100% Brushed Cotton Fabric Deep Pocket Shrinkage and Fade Resistant Plain Bedding Bottom Sheet, 90 x 190cm
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ohs 2 Pack Brushed Cotton Soft Fleece Housewife Pillowcases - Natural

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of everyday luxury to your bedding with the OHS 2 Pack Brushed Pillowcases, designed for ultimate softness and comfort. Made from high-quality brushed microfibre, they offer a smooth, gentle feel that’s kind to your skin and perfect for a restful night’s sleep. Durable and easy to care for, these pillowcases are ideal for regular use while maintaining their cosy texture. Available in a range of timeless colours, they’re a stylish and practical addition to any bedroom.
£10.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)