vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Steel, Black

Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel 2-Compartment Cabinet Slim

vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5cm Cold-Rolled Steel 2 Compartments 1 Drawer PRO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.73
GBP 86.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berkfield Highboard Anthracite 35X39X103.5 Cm Steel
£85.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Home Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Steel in Dark Grey Berkfield Home Dark Grey 35x39x103.5 cm
£87.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Berkfield Home Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Steel in Black Berkfield Home Black 35x39x103.5 cm
£87.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Berkfield Home Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Steel in Dark Grey Berkfield Home Dark Grey 35x39x103.5 cm
£87.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This classic highboard is meant to be a decorative and practical addition to your home and office. Features: Robust and stable structure: Cold-rolled steel has a smoother surface, higher strength, and higher precision. The metal feet add a calm style to your interior while ensuring stability Ample storage space: The cabinet with drawer offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach Easy to maintain: Thanks to its smooth surface, the cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Wide applications: This highboard could be used as a book cabinet or display shelf in your living room, bedroom, or office, depending on your needs WIth 2 compartments and 1 drawer Assembly required: Yes Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:103.5 x W:35 x D:39 cm Weight: 16.9 kg Colour: Black Material: Metal Model Number: 851378
£70.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk