vidaXL Highboard Olive Green 68x39x123 cm Steel, Green

Highboard olive green 68x39x123 cm cold-rolled steel finish storage cabinet 6pc

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard Olive Green 68x39x123 cm Steel, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£121.99
Delivery from £3.95

Storage Cabinet Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cabinet Hallway Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.19
Free Delivery

Highboard Olive Green 68x39x123cm Cold-Rolled Steel 6-Compartment Cabinet Sturdy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.42
GBP 150.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Olive Green 68x39x123 cm Steel

3-5 days
£402.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard Olive Green 68x39x101.5 cm Steel book cabinet
£201.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black) vidaXL Highboard Olive Green 68x39x123 cm Steel sideboard side cabinet
£88.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Olive Green 68x39x123 cm Steel sideboard side cabinet
£93.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Olive Green Steel
£139.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Olive Green 68x39x123 cm Steel, Green

Cheapest offer

This highboard offers both decorative appeal and practical storage, making it a perfect addition to your home. Features: Robust and stable material: Cold-rolled steel is a type of low-carbon steel that is produced using the "cold rolling" process and processed at near-normal room temperatures. Cold-rolled steel has a smoother surface, higher strength, and higher precision Ample storage space: The cabinet offers ample storage space for dining essentials and other household items to keep them organised and within reach Practical door: The door of the storage cabinet provides enclosed storage space to keep your belongings organised, protected and out of sight Flexible door installation: The door of the compartment can be installed on the left or right according to your personal habits and convenience Practical handles: The sideboard comes with handles that provide a comfortable grip, helping you open and close the cabinet easily while adding extra beauty Assembly required: Yes Specificati
£121.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk