Vidaxl Highboard Black Oak Wood Highboard Rectangular Modern Buffet, Black

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Highboard Black Oak Wood Highboard Rectangular Modern Buffet, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Highboard Black Oak 36x35.5x103.5cm Engineered Wood 1 Door Drawer Modern Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.65
GBP 90.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Black Oak 36 x 35.5 x 103.5 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£236.12
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Highboard Black Oak Wood Highboard Rectangular Modern Buffet, Black

Cheapest offer

The Black Oak Highboard is a stylish piece made from engineered wood, perfect for modern living or dining areas. It offers heaps of storage, with a spacious compartment that can hold everything from dinnerware to books. Its smooth matte finish looks classy and makes cleaning a breeze, so you can keep it looking fab with minimal effort. This highboard is designed for indoor use and suits both minimalist and eclectic styles, making it a great fit for any home. Ideal for dinner parties or just organising your place, it also doubles as a buffet for serving food. Its compact size means it fits well in corners or open spaces while still providing loads of storage, making it perfect for anyone wanting a mix of practicality and style. Features: The Black Oak Highboard is a stylish piece made from engineered wood, perfect for modern living or dining areas. It offers heaps of storage, with a spacious compartment that can hold everything from dinnerware to books. Its smooth matte finish looks cla
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.