vidaXL 2 Glass Door Single Drawer Smoked Oak Highboard - Size: 115 x 69.5 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2 Glass Door Single Drawer Smoked Oak Highboard - Size: 115 x 69.5 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

(smoked oak) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Glass Door Single Drawer Smoked Oak Highboard - Size: 115 x 69.5 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of charm to your living or dining space with the vidaXL 2 Glass Door Single Drawer Smoked Oak Highboard that offers both style and practical storage. Crafted from engineered wood, it delivers strength, stability and a smooth finish that resists moisture so you'll enjoy lasting durability. Multiple shelves inside make it easy to keep your essentials organised and close at hand, while the tall profile works beautifully as a display cabinet or a functional storage piece in any room.
£84.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)