vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 45x41x185 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 45x41x185 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£106.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Storage Cupboard Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VidaXL 819890 living room sideboard/buffet
£67.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Living Room Wood Cupboard Storage Unit with 1 Drawer 2 Doors Cabinet
£53.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard White 101.5x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard White 80X34X75 Cm Engineered Wood
£72.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 45x41x185 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This well-designed highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Features: Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This highboard cabinet provides ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well-organised and within easy reach Easy-to-clean surface: The storage cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth Timeless design: This chic sideboard features clean, simple lines, and a minimalistic look that adds a timeless modern style to your current interior decor. Good to know: Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included. We advise you to find and use screws and plugs suitable specifically for your walls. If you're not sure, you can consult with a professional. Please read and follow each step of the instructions Specifications: Dimensions: H:185 x W:45 x D:41 cm Weight: 17.6
£106.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk