Highland Park 12 Year Old - Saint Magnus Single Malt Whisky

Highland Park Saint Magnus Edition Two

Highland Park 12 Year Old - Saint Magnus Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Highland Park St. Magnus 12 Year Old / Edition 2 Island Whisky

2-4 working days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Highland Park Saint Magnus Edition Two

UK Standard: 1-3 Days
£600.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Highland Park St Patricks Day Ireland Shamrock Irish St Pats Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Highland Park St Patricks Day Ireland Shamrock Irish St Pats Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Highland Park 12 Year Old - Saint Magnus Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest offer

"70cl / 55.00% - The second release in the Magnus series from Highland Park was created to celebrate Saint Magnus, who was described in the Orkenyinga Saga as ""a man of extraordinary distinction, tall, with a fine, intelligent look about him."" It goes on this way, with numerous further compliments. We reckon he was writing about himself. Sadly, Saint Magnus was murdered by his treacherous cousin, Haakon.This bottle was part of a private collection - if you'd like more detailed info and/or photos just get in touch."
£299.00
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com