Highlander Hauler Duffel Bag 30L Red

Highlander Hauler Duffel 30L: Red Colour: Red

Highlander Hauler Duffel Bag 30L Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.45
Free Delivery

Highlander Hauler Duffel Bag 30L Red

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

Highlander Hauler Duffel 30L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Duffle Bag Highlander Hauler Rouge 30 L

2-6 working days
£52.55
Delivery from £16.99

Highlander Hauler Duffel Bag 30L Red

In stock
£64.95
Delivery from £9.99
Highlander Hauler Duffel Bag 30L Red

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Tarpaulin Fabric: Weather-resistant construction built to withstand hard use and rough handling Waterproof Lockable Zips: Protects contents from rain and allows secure closure during transit Reinforced Stitching: Increases load-bearing strength for demanding carry situations Front & Side Zipped Pockets: Quick-access storage for items you need without opening the main compartment 2 Interior Mesh Pockets: Keeps smaller kit visible and organised inside the main compartment Interior Compression Straps: Stabilises contents and reduces bulk when moving fast or travelling Detachable Padded Ergonomic Shoulder Straps: Converts from hand-carry to rucksack for versatile carrying options Padded Top Handle: Comfortable grip for short lifts and controlled handling 4 Side Grab Handles: Enables rapid loading, vehicle transfers, and multi-directional handling
£43.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Highlander Hauler Duffel 30L: Green Colour: Green
£42.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Hauler Duffel 65L: Green Colour: Green
£59.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Hauler Duffel 90L: Green Colour: Green
£61.65
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Hauler Duffel 90L: Black Colour: Black
£61.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery