Highlander Juniper 3 Tent

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£59.95
Delivery from £4.00

Highlander Juniper 3 Person Dome Tent Camping Hiking Festival Tent Deep Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.65
Free Delivery

Highlander Juniper 3 Man Dome Tent in Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Highlander Juniper 3 Tent

£87.95
Free Delivery

Highlander Juniper Tent - 2, 3, 4 Person Tents - Quick & Easy Setup - Waterproof with Taped Seams - Free Groundsheet, Guy Lines & Carry Bag Included

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Highlander Juniper Tent - 2, 3, 4 Person Tents - Quick & Easy Setup - Waterproof with Taped Seams - Free Groundsheet, Guy Lines & Carry Bag Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Tent Highlander Juniper 3 Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£131.49
Delivery from £45.53

Similar products

Highlander Juniper 2 Tent
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Rynplex Activated Carbon Cabin Filter Activated Carbon Cabin Filter, for Tesla Model Y Juniper 3, for Highlander 2025
£22.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Juniper 4 Person Dome Tent Camping Hiking Deep Blue TEN128-DB
£84.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Juniper 3 Tent

Cheapest offer

The Highlander Juniper 3 Tent offers ample space with a high dome design that optimizes the interior for greater comfort. It features a large porch for extra storage of rucksacks, and its double-walled construction minimizes condensation build-up. FEATURES Inner pitch first dome tent Pre attached porch groundsheet Pre attached hi-visibility guylines Zipped carry bag with handles Hydrostatic Head: 2000mm Pitching time: 5 minutes SPECS Size: 3 Man Dimensions: Outer: 280 x 185 x 125cm Inner: 210 x 180 x 120cm Weight: 4kg Materials: Outer fabric: 190T Breathable polyester with waterproof PU coating Inner fabric: 190T Breathable polyester Groundsheet: Durable Polyethylene
£59.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.