Highlander Kestrel Ripstop Bivvy Bag Military Army Waterproof Sleeping Bag Cover

Highlander Kestrel Bivi Bag - Olive

Highlander Kestrel Ripstop Bivvy Bag Military Army Waterproof Sleeping Bag Cover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.20
Free Delivery

Highlander Kestrel Bivvy Bag Olive Rip Stop Waterproof Lightweight 1 Man BIV004

£33.95
Free Delivery

Highlander Kestrel Bivi Bag Waterproof Ripstop Compact Military Camping One-Man

£33.95
Free Delivery

Highlander Kestrel Bivi Bag - Olive

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Highlander Kestrel Bivi Bag - Olive

In stock
£34.10
Free Delivery

Highlander Kestrel Bivi Bag - Olive

In stock
£34.39
Free Delivery

Highlander Kestrel Bivi Bag - Olive

In stock
£34.40
Free Delivery

Highlander Kestrel Bivi Bag - Olive

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Highlander Kestrel Bivi Bag - Olive

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Highlander Kestrel Ripstop Bivvy Bag Military Army Waterproof Sleeping Bag Cover

Cheapest offer

Sleeping Capacity: 1-Person / Shape: Mummy / Size: Large / Hydrostatic Hear: 4,000mm / Item Length: 240 cm / Suitable For: Camping / Colour: Green / Type: Bivy Sack / Department: Men, Unisex Adults, Women / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / AKA: Bivi Bag, Bivvi Bag / Model: Highlander Kestrel Rip-Stop Bivvy Bag / Features: Breathable, Compact, Lightweight, Ultralight, Waterproof, Water-Resistant / Shell Material: Polyester / Intended Use: Military, Army, Tactical, Hunting, Camping, Outdoor / Season: 4-Season / Country of Origin: China / Exact Colour: Olive Green / Item Width: 90 cm / Product Line: Highlander Kestrel Rip-Stop Bivvy Bag
£32.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HIGHLANDER KESTREL BIVI BIVVY BAG SURVIVAL MILITARY NEW
£43.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery