Highlander Men's Trek Combed Cotton Sock Grey size L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Highlander Trek Combed Cotton Durable Warm Hiking Breathable Padding Sock Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Cotton socks Highlander Gris L

2-6 working days
£15.56
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Highlander Men's Trek Combed Cotton Sock Grey size M
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Trek Combed Cotton Durable Warm Hiking Breathable Padding Sock Grey
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Outdoor Ben Nevis 52 l Backpack - Grey
£89.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Men's Trek Combed Cotton Sock Grey size L

Cheapest offer

High performance cotton socks. Made with moisture wicking yarns Cordura in the heel and toes for strength longevity and abrasion resistance Arch and grip supports. Flat linked toe seam. Breathable and odour resistant. Ideal for use in colder temperatures Perfect temperature for the foot. Material: 68% Combed Cotton 13% Polyamide 7% Cordura 10% Polypropylene 2% Elastane
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk