Highlander Pak-Pad Inflatable Cushion

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£11.95
Delivery from £4.00

HIGHLANDER PAK Pad Inflatable Cushion

3-5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £2.99

Highlander Pak-Pad Air Seat Olive

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

HIGHLANDER PAK Pad Inflatable Cushion

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

HIGHLANDER PAK Pad Inflatable Cushion

In stock
£18.65
Free Delivery

Headquarters Highlander Pak- Pad TU

4 days
£20.31
Delivery from £16.99

Headquarters Highlander Pak- Pad Vert TU

2-6 working days
£21.42
Delivery from £16.99

Highlander Pak-Pad Inflatable Cushion

Cheapest offer

Make any stop on your hike perfect for lunch with our comfortable and sturdy PAK-PAD Air Seat. This air seat is thick and well cushioned, and has a water resistant shell which is robust enough to be chucked down anywhere you fancy stopping for a rest. Its compact design and small stuff sack makes it easy to pack for easy access on the move and its low weight means there is no reason to sacrifice comfort on your lightweight hikes. Easy to inflate and deflate to fine-tune for personalised comfort Dual layer valve, Layer 1. One-way (air in) Layer 2. Ultralight at only 90g and very compact Rolls and packs away into stuff sack (included) Sponge Clean Only Size: 5cm thick Dimensions: 44cm x 44cm x 5cm Weight: 90g Materials: Mat: 20D Nylon ripstop with TPU coating, Valve: TPU
£11.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk