Highlander Trekker Hammock - Olive

4.1 (16)

Highlander Trekker Hammock - Olive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

Highlander Trekker Camping Hammock Compact 1 Person Bed Sleeping Lightweight

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.90
Free Delivery

Highlander Trekker Hammock - Olive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

Highlander Trekker Travel Hammock Lightweight Camping Kit Storage Compact

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Hammock Highlander TREKKER Hammock Lightweight Trekking Camping Sleeping TA134

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Highlander Trekker Hammock - Olive

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Highlander Trekker Hammock Kit Hiking Outdoor Garden Summer Camping Family Carry

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Highlander Trekker Hammock - Olive

In stock
£34.10
Free Delivery
Highlander Trekker Hammock - Olive

Cheapest offer

Requires additional hanging kit or utility cord Stuff sack included Max weight: 120kg
£26.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HIGHLANDER TREKKER HAMMOCK CAMPING/BUSHCRAFT/ARMY NEW
£28.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Trekker 150 Sleeping Bag
£39.95
Go to shop
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

16 Ratings
5 stars
10
4 stars
1
3 stars
2
2 stars
2
1 star
1
Ebay.de Kunde

Very compact good for transporting

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

still got this hammock after many years. it stays in the car for when I need it. the pouch has ripped, as expected, but the hammock still holds.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I ordered this hammock for my outdoor activities and it's brilliant. The hammock is light, compact, very sturdy and very easy to use. I would definitely recommend it.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I can't recommend this hammock. It's been used several times on my outdoor trips and I don't know why, but after a short time it always starts to sag, so you end up on the ground and almost folded up like a pistachio in its shell. No matter which knot I use or how tight I pull, after 20min I'm back …

via trustami