Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Refill Station for Green Pack of 1aa

Used Offers from

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.21
Delivery from £4.50

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.08
Delivery from £4.49

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.31
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Refill Station for Green Pack of 1aa

In stock
£4.67
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Refill Station for Green Pack of 1aa

In stock
£4.85
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Green (Pack of 3aa

In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Green (Pack of 3aa

In stock
£6.40
2.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

STABILO Set of 6 Ink Refills for Highlighter-BOSS ORIGINAL

In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Assorted Colours
£3.19
Compare 26 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Highlighter Chisel Tip 2-5mm Line Assorted Colours Pack 10
£10.99
GBP 1.10 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Boss Original marker
£11.38
Compare 24 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STABILO 70/33 Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL Pack of 10 Green
£10.18
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours
£5.76
Compare 17 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

Cheapest offer

The highlighter is easy to refill at anytime and anywhere even in the office or at home. The STABILO Anti-Dry Out Technology allows an incredible 4 hour cap off time. The STABILO refill is available in 9 luminous colours. Start highlighting and mind mapping with the high-quality and luminous STABILO water-based ink. Due to the small shape the STABILO refill fits perfectly in any pencil case.
£2.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.