Funko Pop Animation: Dragonball Z GITD Super Sayan Gohan #858 Brand New Figure

Highly Collectible DBZ Gohan Super Saiyan Glow US Exclusive Pop Vinyl Figure

Funko Pop Animation: Dragonball Z GITD Super Sayan Gohan #858 Brand New Figure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Funko POP Animation Dragon Ball Z Super Saiyan Gohan 858 Vinyl Figure

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.64
Delivery from £24.12
Funko Pop Animation: Dragonball Z GITD Super Sayan Gohan #858 Brand New Figure

Cheapest offer

Character: Gohan / Size: 9cm / Material: Vinyl / Franchise: dragonball z / TV Show: Dragon Ball / Series: dragonball z / Type: Figurine / Year: 2019 / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Collection: dragonball z / Theme: dragonball z / Features: Glow in the Dark / Recommended Age Range: 3+ / Featured Person/Artist: super sayan gohan / Country of Origin: China / Character Family: DragonBall Z / Product Line: Pop!
£14.95
ebay.co.uk