HighPoint 4x Dedicated 32Gbps M.2 Ports PCIe 3.0 x16 RAID Controller SSD7101A-1 for PC Windows 11/10/Server Linux macOS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£379.74
Delivery from £10.38

HighPoint M.2 Raid Host Adaptor upto 4 NVMe SSD's RAID0/1/10 Up to 25,

1 day
£429.98
Delivery from £5.48

HighPoint SSD7101A-1 4x Dedicated M.2 Ports to PCIe 3.0 x16 RAID0/1/10 Controlle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£470.10
Free Delivery

HighPoint 4x Dedicated 32Gbps M.2 Ports PCIe 3.0 x16 RAID Controller SSD7101A-1 for PC Windows 11/10/Server Linux macOS

In stock
£476.58
Free Delivery

HighPoint 4x Dedicated 32Gbps M.2 Ports PCIe 3.0 x16 RAID Controller SSD7101A-1 for PC Windows 11/10/Server Linux macOS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£645.00
Free Delivery
HighPoint 4x Dedicated 32Gbps M.2 Ports PCIe 3.0 x16 RAID Controller SSD7101A-1 for PC Windows 11/10/Server Linux macOS

Cheapest offer

Dedicated PCIe 3.0 x16 bus bandwidth Dedicated PCIe 3.0 x4 bandwidth for Each NVMe M.2 SSD Over 8x faster than NVMe storage locked behind Intel DMI 3.0 Independent, stand-alone NVMe SSD solution Scale performance across multiple SSD7101A-1 NVMe RAID controllers
£379.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HighPoint 4x Dedicated 32Gbps U.2 Ports to PCIe 3.0 x16 RAID Controller
£463.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HighPoint 4-Port M.2 Rocket 1104 PCIe Gen3 NVMe HBA for Windows, Mac, Linux and, VMWare Systems.
£327.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HighPoint 4-Port M.2 Rocket 1204 PCIe Gen3 NVMe HBA for Windows, Mac, Linux and, VMWare Systems.
£139.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.19
HighPoint HighP RU1444C PCIe 3.0x16 USB 3.2 20Gb/s Host Controller
£471.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
High Point SSD6540M
£809.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery