HighPoint Slim SAS SFF-8654 to 2x SFF-8639 NVMe Cable for SSD7580

HighPoint TS8i-8639-060 - SFF-8654 to U.2 SFF-8639 NVMe cable with a 15-pin SATA power connector

HighPoint Slim SAS SFF-8654 to 2x SFF-8639 NVMe Cable for SSD7580

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£47.99
Delivery from £5.48

Highpoint 1m SFF-8644 to SFF-8088 SAS Cable

1 day
£54.98
Delivery from £5.48

HighPoint TS8i-8639-060 Slim SAS 8i to 2x U.2 NVMe Cable for SSD7580 Host Card

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.62
Free Delivery
HighPoint Slim SAS SFF-8654 to 2x SFF-8639 NVMe Cable for SSD7580

Cheapest offer

£47.99
1 day
scan.co.uk