Highsider 1107888 Bar End Weights Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Highsider Pro M6 Black Handlebar Weights For Motorcycle Spare Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.12
Delivery from £30.77

Free Shipping Highsider Pro M6 Black Handlebar Weights For Motorcycle Parts

£38.41
Delivery from £24.77
Highsider 1107888 Bar End Weights Black

Cheapest offer

HIGHSIDER 1107888 Bar End Weights for Suzuki - 1 Inch Mirror MountUnlock the full custom potential of your Suzuki motorcycle with the precision-engineered HIGHSIDER 1107888 Bar End Weights. Specifically designed for riders who demand both style and functionality, these high-quality handlebar stoppers are the definitive solution for mounting premium bar end mirrors on original Suzuki handlebars. If you´ve been looking to upgrade your motorbike´s profile with sleek, hanging bar end mirrors, these adapters provide the perfect, secure mounting point you need.Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, these bar end weights offer a seamless integration with your motorcycle´s aesthetics. They replace your stock bar ends, instantly providing a clean and purpose-built platform for a wide range of aftermarket mirrors. This not only enhances the look of your motorbike but also improves your rearward visibility by allowing for optimal mirror placement.Key Benefits & Features:- Seamless Mirror In
£19.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Highsider 1107888 Bar End Weights Black
£19.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99