Highsider 1108555002 Bar End Weights Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Highsider handlebar weights DOT, aluminium, black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.43
Delivery from £6.96

Highsider Pro Handlebar Weights Dot-Black For Motorcycle Spare Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Delivery from £30.94

Free Shipping Highsider Pro Dot Black Handlebar Weights For Motorcycle

£38.21
Delivery from £24.91
Highsider 1108555002 Bar End Weights Black

Cheapest offer

bar end weights made of chrome-plated or aluminium with chrome-plated or central screw. universal fit for handlebars withinner diameter from 12 to 22 mm - therefore for most 7/8 inch and 1 inch aluminium or steel handlebars. all hanging bar end mirrors of the brand highsider and shin yo can be mounted with external clamps. tailor-made for your motorbike the extensive range of accessories from highsider is perfectly tailored to your motorbike. with a maximum of quality and functionality you can easily design your motorbike according to your wishes.specifications:dimensions:- bar end weights:- diameter: 35,5 mm- width: 17 mmmount for mirrors:- diameter: 29,8mm- width: 12 mm- weight with mounting parts: 74 g- thread m6 x 1.25 mm- material: aluminiumin the box:- 1 set, including mounting set and universal clamping system:- 2 x bar end weights.- 2 x clamping sleeves d. 12 mm and d. 16 mm.- 2 x centering sleeves type 1, type 2, type 3.- 2 x central screw m6, toothed lock washer and cone nut
£19.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Highsider 1108555002 Bar End Weights Black
£19.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99