Highsider Cb2 Turn Signal Connector Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £4.99

Highsider PL CONTROL- BOX CB2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.41
Delivery from £6.96

Highsider PL CONTROL- BOX CB2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.41
Delivery from £6.96

Highsider PL CONTROL- BOX CB2

£25.41
Delivery from £6.96

Highsider PL CONTROL- BOX CB2

£25.41
Delivery from £6.96

Highsider Pro Control-Box CB2 For 2 In 1 Turn Signals

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.04
Delivery from £31.20

Free Shipping Highsider Pro Control-Box CB2 For Turn Signals

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
Delivery from £25.13
Highsider Cb2 Turn Signal Connector Clear

Cheapest offer

HIGHSIDER CB2 Turn Signal Connector Control BoxElevate your motorcycle´s lighting system to a new level of sophistication and safety with the HIGHSIDER CB2 Turn Signal Connector. As a premier accessory in the world of motorcycle lighting, this compact and powerful control box is engineered for riders who want to optimize their 2-in-1 turn signal and position light units. It provides a clean, distinct, and professional lighting sequence that enhances both the aesthetics and the visibility of your bike.The primary function of the HIGHSIDER PL control box CB2 is to introduce a smart switching behavior between the position light and the turn signal. In a standard setup, the turn signal can often be visually diluted or washed out by the constantly illuminated position light. The CB2 elegantly solves this problem. This intelligent module is inserted between your 2-in-1 units and the main wiring harness. In just a few simple steps, the control box is integrated and ready to provide a stunning
£20.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)