Highsider Cover M10

HIGHSIDER CNC cover caps for M10, black matt, black

Highsider Cover M10

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95

Highsider Pro Mirror Thread Caps For M10 CNC Machined Matte Black

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.62
Delivery from £30.98

Free Shipping Highsider Pro Mirror Thread Caps For M10 Machined

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Delivery from £25.13

Similar products

Highsider 160-314 CNC Cover Caps M10 Black
£7.78
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
HIGHSIDER Cover cap set, for BMW RnineT CNC FRAME CAP Set B, black
£28.18
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Highsider Universal Adapter MIRROR, LONG WITH COVER
£28.18
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Highsider Uni Brake Reservoir Cover
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Highsider Universal Adapter MIRROR, SHORT WITH COVER
£27.75
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Highsider Cover M10

Cheapest offer

The high-quality aluminium caps in rich, trendy matt black or shiny black and brand logo cover the original mirror mount. They protect against corrosion and refine the appearance of the handlebars. A rubber coating is applied to the cylinder for optimum fit. The caps are ideally suited for conversion to bar end mirrors.Dimensions:Diameter: 16 mmDiameter cylinder: 7.8mmDepth: 11 mm1 pair
£7.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk