Highsider 1108595002 Headlight Holder Silver

HIGHSIDER CNC headlight holder BOTTOM TYP1, silver

Highsider 1108595002 Headlight Holder Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Highsider Pro Bottom Headlight Support Type 1 Aluminum CNC For Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.23
Delivery from £31.20
Highsider 1108595002 Headlight Holder Silver

Cheapest offer

HIGHSIDER 1108595002 Headlight Holder, Bottom Type 1Elevate your motorcycle´s front-end aesthetics with the precision-engineered HIGHSIDER 1108595002 Headlight Holder. Designed for discerning riders who demand superior quality and a flawless, custom look, this bracket provides the ultimate solution for securely mounting headlights with a lower attachment point. Move away from bulky, standard mounts and embrace the clean, minimalist profile that only a high-grade, purpose-built component can offer. This holder is the cornerstone of a professional and sleek lighting setup, ensuring your headlight is not just a source of light, but a statement of style.The HIGHSIDER Bottom Type 1 is a premium, CNC-milled holder crafted from a single piece of high-grade aluminium. This advanced manufacturing process ensures exceptional structural integrity, vibration resistance, and a perfect, smooth finish that complements any high-end custom motorcycle build. It is specifically engineered for mounting th
£37.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

HIGHSIDER CNC headlight holder BOTTOM TYP1, black
£35.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Highsider 1108601007 Headlight Holder Silver
£85.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Highsider Extend Head- EXTEND, CNC BLACK
£67.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.20
Highsider 1108596002 Headlight Holder Silver
£37.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Highsider 1108593001 Headlight Holder Clear
£94.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99