Highsider Conero 1108669001 Rearview Mirror Silver

HIGHSIDER CONERO handlebar mirror, black

Highsider Conero 1108669001 Rearview Mirror Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£46.49
Delivery from £6.99

Highsider mirror CONERO, black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.22
Delivery from £12.00

Highsider mirror CONERO, black

£69.22
Delivery from £12.00

Highsider mirror CONERO, black

£69.22
Delivery from £12.00

Highsider mirror CONERO, black

£69.22
Delivery from £12.00

Highsider CNC Conero Mirror E-Approved

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.89
Free Delivery
Highsider Conero 1108669001 Rearview Mirror Silver

Cheapest offer

Highsider Conero Mirror, E-Approved, In 2 Versions. Black Anodized Version With Silver Accents. Elegant Cnc Machined Universal Mirror With A Round Anodized Aluminum Head In Black Or Matte Black. Thanks To The Use Of A Second Joint On The Handle, There Are Additional Adjustment Possibilities For Your Safety. The Slightly Tinted And Curved Mirror Glass Offers Optimum Glare Protection. Can Be Used For Left And Right Side. The Highsider Mirror Series Are Characterized By Characteristic Design And Aerodynamic Function. In The Box:- 1 Piece- 1 X M10 X 1.25 Mm Right-Hand Thread Adapter- 1 X M10 X 1.5 Mm Right-Hand Thread Adapter- 1 X M10 X 1.25 Mm Left-Hand Thread AdapterSpecifications:- Thread (Mm): M10- Thread Direction: Left + Right- Material: Aluminium- Position: Left + Right- Homologation: E-Mark- Assembly: Handlebar- Fixing: Thread Adapter- Shape: RoundDimensions:- Ad 1: Overall Width: 170 Mm- Ad 2: Overall Height: 175 Mm- Diameter Head: 98 Mm- Stem Length : 159 Mm To The Joint, Then An
£46.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Highsider Rearview Mirror Conero 1108360 Silver
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Highsider Pro Conero-Evo-Black Handlebar Mirror For Motorcycle Parts
£88.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.20
Highsider Pro Conero 2 Black Edition Long Rearview Mirror Silver
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Highsider Conero-xs 1111079001 Rearview Mirror Silver
£47.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Highsider Pro Handlebar Counterweight Mirror Conero 2-Short-Black 1 Piece
£68.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.20