Highsider Epso-Pro LED Ind/Pos

HIGHSIDER EPSO-PRO Module 2in1 LED Indicator/Position Light

Used Offers from

Highsider Epso-Pro LED Ind/Pos

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

HIGHSIDER EPSO-PRO Modul 2in1 LED turn signal/position light

3 - 5 days
£35.23
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Highsider Indicator Epso-Pro
£52.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Highsider Epso-Pro LED Ind/Pos

Cheapest offer

Highsider EPSO-PRO module 2in1 LED turn signal/position lightLED built-in turn signal for almost invisible installation on motorcycle, quad or scooter. The HIGHSIDER EPSO-PRO 2in1 turn signal finds space in many positions on the vehicle and is particularly popular for conversions where turn signals should not be visible or simply have no place. Noble look with tinted glass and is unmissable thanks to luminous hook SMD LEDs. For glueing or laminating, E-approved for the front.Dimensions:Height: 7.4 mmWidth: 14.2 mmDepth: 10.7 mmConnections:Yellow = blinker (+)White = position light (+)Black = ground (-)Scope of delivery: 1 pair.
£29.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk