Highsider Victory-x 1108378 Rearview Mirror Clear

Highsider handlebar end mirror CNC VICTORY-X, black, for 1 inch and 7/8 inch

Highsider Victory-x 1108378 Rearview Mirror Clear

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Highsider handlebar end mirror CNC VICTORY-X, black, for 1 inch and 7/8 inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.38
Delivery from £12.00

Highsider handlebar end mirror CNC VICTORY-X, black, for 1 inch and 7/8 inch

£55.38
Delivery from £12.00

Highsider handlebar end mirror CNC VICTORY-X, black, for 1 inch and 7/8 inch

£55.38
Delivery from £12.00

Highsider handlebar end mirror CNC VICTORY-X, black, for 1 inch and 7/8 inch

£55.38
Delivery from £12.00

HIGHSIDER VICTORY-X handlebar end mirror

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.96
Free Delivery

Highsider Pro Victory-X Black Handlebar Counterweight Mirror - 1 Piece For

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.02
Delivery from £30.94

Free Shipping Highsider Pro Handlebar Counterweight Victory-X Black-1

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Delivery from £24.91

HIGHSIDER VICTORY-X Handlebar End Mirror, Black, For 1 Inch And 7/8 Inch, Piece

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.32
Free Delivery
Highsider Victory-x 1108378 Rearview Mirror Clear

Cheapest offer

Distinguished handlebar end mirror with a head made of black anodized aluminum. Due to the elaborate CNC-milled surface with grooves, the HIGHSIDER VICTORY-X appears even more elegant and gives the timeless shape a new optical highlight. Fits 1 inch (25.4 mm) and 7/8 inch (22 mm) handlebars. Can be used for left and right side, E-approved.Specifications:- Material: Aluminium- Position: Left + Right- Homologation: E-Mark- Assembly: Handlebar- Fixing: Handlebar clamp- Shape: RhomboidDimensions:- A: Width, head: 117 mm- B: Height, head: 83 mm- C: Width: 210 mm- Pole length center-center: 120 mm- Outer diameter of clamp: 37 mmIn the box:- 1 pc. incl. Reducing rings for 1 inch and 7/8 inchCompatibility:HONDA ADV 350 [350]:- HONDA, ADV 350, 350, 2024, - HONDA, ADV 350, 350, 2023, - HONDA, ADV 350, 350, 2022HONDA FORZA 750 [750]:- HONDA, FORZA 750, 750, 2024, - HONDA, FORZA 750, 750, 2023, - HONDA, FORZA 750, 750, 2022, - HONDA, FORZA 750, 750, 2021,
£50.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HIGHSIDER CURVE handlebar weights, black
£27.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96
Highsider 1108565001 Bar End Weights Black
£25.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Highsider Montana 2 1108366 Rearview Mirror Silver
£43.49
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Highsider Classic 1108668002 Rearview Mirror Clear
£51.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Free Shipping HIGHSIDER Pro Stealth-X7 Handlebar End Mirror
£117.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.95