Highsider Little Star-Mx Module Ind/Pos

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£28.79
Delivery from £4.95

HIGHSIDER Little STAR-MX PRO Modul 2in1 LED turn signal/position light

3 - 5 days
£31.70
Delivery from £9.52

Highsider Pro Little Star Mx Pro Module 2in1 Turn Signals Golden

3 working day(s)
£36.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HIGHSIDER Little STAR-MX PRO Module LED Turn Signal
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Highsider Taillight Star-Mx Module
£21.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HIGHSIDER Little STAR-MX PRO module rear light, tinted glass, for installation, E-gepr, piece
£17.60
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Highsider Indicator Star-Mx
£31.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Highsider Little Star-Mx Module Ind/Pos

Cheapest offer

Highsider Little STAR-MX PRO module 2in1 LED turn signal/position lightLED built-in turn signal for almost invisible installation on motorcycle, quad or scooter. The Highsider Little STAR-MX PRO finds space in many positions on the vehicle and is particularly popular for conversions where turn signals should not be visible or simply have no place. Noble look with tinted glass and is unmissable thanks to luminous hook LEDs. For glueing or laminating, E-tested suitable for front, vertical and horizontal installation.Setting the tone - with the innovative turn signal series from Highsider you show not only where you want to go, but also who you are. This is a trend-setting design at its finest.Dimensions:A Width: 20 mmC Height: 8.5 mmD Depth: 10 mmConnections:Yellow = Indicator (+)White = Position light (+)Black = Ground (-)Scope of delivery: 1 pair.
£28.79
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk