Highsider Montana-Blast Evo Hbe-Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.95

HIGHSIDER MONTANA-BLAST EVO handlebar end mirror, black

3 - 5 days
£42.28
Delivery from £9.52

Highsider Montana-blast Evo 1108358 Rearview Mirror Silver

1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Highsider Montana-blast 1108356 Rearview Mirror Silver
£42.28
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Highsider Montana-blast 1108359 Rearview Mirror Silver
£42.28
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
HIGHSIDER MONTANA-BLAST XL mirror, black
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
HIGHSIDER MONTANA-BLAST handlebar end mirror, black
£38.76
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
HIGHSIDER pro Montana-BLAST Force-Evo Bar End Mirror, black
£59.36
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Highsider Montana-Blast Evo Hbe-Mirror

Cheapest offer

Highsider Montana-Blast EVO bar end mirror, surface finely bead-blasted in black satin, E-approved.The mirror is made of high-quality materials and a uniformly curved stem. Perfectly finished as usual. The matt black anodised aluminium, finely bead-blasted, emphasises the high-quality look.Suitable for handlebars with an inner diameter of 12 to 22 mm, i.e. for most 7/8-inch and 1-inch aluminium or steel handlebars.It can be used for the left and right sides. The mirror can be mounted on the right and left side as well as standing up or hanging down.Dimensions:A/B: Diameter head: 102 mmC: 56 mm total heightD: 190 mm, stem length approx. 130 mmCentral screw M6 x 1.0 mm Allen screwScope of delivery: 1 piece, including mounting kit and universal clamping system.
£40.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk