Highsider Pro Old Style L12 1´´ 95mm 1140748 Handlebar Silver

HIGHSIDER pro Old Style L12, 1 inch, 95 -D, chrome-plated, silver

Highsider Pro Old Style L12 1´´ 95mm 1140748 Handlebar Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Highsider Pro Old Style L12 Handlebar For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.77
Delivery from £30.46

Free Shipping Highsider Pro Old Style L12 Handlebar For Motorcycle Parts

£100.98
Delivery from £24.53
Highsider Pro Old Style L12 1´´ 95mm 1140748 Handlebar Silver

Cheapest offer

HIGHSIDER pro steel handlebars in 1-inch with H-D beadHIGHSIDER pro stands for outstanding handlebar quality.Of course, this also applies to the wide and heavy versions of the inch handlebars.The HIGHSIDER pro handlebars are made of high-quality steel with a large wall thickness and are characterized by their exceptional rigidity and reduced tendency to vibrate.In addition to the classic shapes, HIGHSIDER pro also offers sporty handlebar variants in 25.4 mm.With a continuous outer diameter of 25.4 mm, the wall thickness of the handlebars is 3 mm (19.4 mm inside).The surface is high-gloss polished and chrome-plated, or black KTL-coated.The handlebars are supplied without holes for the anti-rotation protection of the switch fittings.We recommend using the HIGHSIDER pro drilling template in order to adopt the position of the holes from the standard handlebars as best as possible.For use on Harley models, a version with a recessed cut-out for cable routing (H-D surround) is available.All H
£70.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Highsider Pro Old Style L12 1´´ 95mm 1140748 Handlebar Silver
£70.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99