Highsider Pro Rocket Classic Rear Light Silver

HIGHSIDER ROCKET CLASSIC LED tail light, black

Highsider Pro Rocket Classic Rear Light Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£68.49
Delivery from £4.99

HIGHSIDER Classic Rocket LED Tail Light Highsider Pro 1 Pc Black Smoke

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.82
Delivery from £31.07

Free Shipping Rear Led Highsider Pilot For Pro Rocket Classic Black/Smoke 1

£98.05
Delivery from £25.02
Highsider Pro Rocket Classic Rear Light Silver

Cheapest offer

Elevate your motorcycle´s aesthetic with the HIGHSIDER Pro Rocket Classic Rear Light, a masterpiece of design that perfectly blends timeless style with cutting-edge illumination technology. This premium taillight is the ideal choice for riders seeking to bestow a unique and classic character upon their machine without sacrificing modern safety standards. Inspired by the iconic bullet shapes of vintage racers and rocketry, this light provides a distinctive look that complements any custom build, be it a cruiser, sports motorbike, or scooter.At the heart of this stunning rear light lies a powerful dual-lighting system designed for maximum visibility. In the center are 6 very bright SMD LEDs installed, delivering a piercing and unmistakable signal to those behind you. Encircling this central cluster, the outer ring consists of advanced COBs (Chip on Board). Thanks to the new LED chip embedding for high-power LEDs, a very high luminance can be achieved with currently the best possible effi
£68.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Highsider ROCKET CLASSIC LED taillight, chrome
£64.24
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Highsider Rocket Bullet 1108588001 Turn Signals Silver
£102.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
HIGHSIDER ROCKET CLASSIC LED tail light, brake light, turn signal, black
£103.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Free Shipping Intermittent LED Highsider Pro Rocket Classic - Homologated
£145.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.95
Highsider Rocket Module 1108044 Turn Signals Silver
£101.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99