Highsider Smart Shorty Fin Led 3in1 1139721 Turn Signal 2 Units Silver

Highsider Smart Shorty Fin 3In1 LED Rear/Turn Signal - Crystal

Highsider Smart Shorty Fin Led 3in1 1139721 Turn Signal 2 Units Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Highsider Smart Shorty Fin 3In1 LED Rear/Turn Signal - Crystal

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.12
Delivery from £30.46

Free Shipping Highsider Smart Shorty Rear/Turn Signal LED Fin

£59.34
Delivery from £24.53
Highsider Smart Shorty Fin Led 3in1 1139721 Turn Signal 2 Units Silver

Cheapest offer

HIGHSIDER Smart Shorty Fin LED 3in1 Turn Signal: The Ultimate Fusion of Style and FunctionTransform the rear profile of your motorcycle with the HIGHSIDER Smart Shorty Fin LED 3in1 turn signal, a masterpiece of minimalist design and advanced lighting technology. Engineered for the discerning rider who demands both a clean aesthetic and uncompromising safety, this sophisticated lighting solution elegantly combines three essential functions into one remarkably compact and stylish unit. Move beyond bulky, conventional indicators and embrace a streamlined look that enhances your bike´s custom character without sacrificing visibility or legal compliance. This is the definitive upgrade for anyone looking to declutter their tail section and make a powerful statement.At the heart of the Smart Shorty Fin´s brilliance is its integrated 3in1 functionality. Each unit seamlessly serves as a powerful turn signal, a bright and responsive brake light, and a consistently luminous tail light. This all-i
£42.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Highsider Smart Shorty Fin Led 1139698 Turn Signal 2 Units Silver
£35.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99