Highsider Stealth-X1 Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.95

HIGHSIDER STEALTH-X1 Mirror, black

3 - 5 days
£70.50
Delivery from £9.52

Highsider Stealth-x1 1108386 Rearview Mirrors Set Silver

1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £6.99

Mirror fits Moto Guzzi V 100 Mandello 2022-23 V85 TT 2019-2023 Travel Two-sided

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.17
Delivery from £8.57

Mirror fits Honda CB750 Husqvarna 701 Kawasaki Z650 KTM 790 Duke Two-sided

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.17
Delivery from £8.57

Highsider Pro Stealth-X1 Black Handlebar Mirrors Pair For Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.06
Delivery from £31.20

Free Shipping Highsider Pro Stealth-X1 Black Handlebar Mirrors Pair

£112.40
Delivery from £24.92

Similar products

Highsider Stealth-X4 Mirror
£119.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highsider Pro Stealth -x2 Led Turn Signals Rearview Mirrors Set Black
£76.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Highsider Stealth-X1 Mirror

Cheapest offer

Highsider Stealth-X1 mirror, E-approved. The characteristic stealth design known from the military stealth technology distinguishes the shapely and high-quality mirror. Combined with the matt black colour, the mirror head made of high-quality plastic with angular elements has a striking appearance. Thanks to the use of lightweight materials, the Highsider STEALTH series belongs to the weight class of flyweights. An adjustable joint provides additional adjustment possibilities for the Highsider STEALTH-X1. Dimensions:A width head: 119 mmB height head: 90 mmC total width: 175 mmD total height: 170 mmStem length: 144 mm to the bend, from the bend 44 mm to the joint, then another 40 mm to the threaded bolt.Cullet: M8 x 1,25 mmAdapter: M10 x 1,25 mm Scope of supply:2x mounting adapter M10 x 1,25 mm right-hand thread1x mounting adapter M10 x 1,25 mm left-hand thread for Yamaha models
£68.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk