Highsider Su Handlebar Ends

HIGHSIDER SUZUKI M6 handlebar weights, black

Highsider Su Handlebar Ends

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

HIGHSIDER SUZUKI M6 handlebar weights, black

3 - 5 days
£17.60
Delivery from £9.52

Highsider Pro M6 Black Handlebar Weights For Motorcycle Spare Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
Delivery from £30.94

Free Shipping Highsider Pro M6 Black Handlebar Weights For Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.63
Delivery from £24.91

Similar products

HIGHSIDER smart Bar End Weights For Original Suzuki Handlebars
£10.36
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Highsider Su Handlebar Ends

Cheapest offer

Highsider Bar End Weights for 1 inch handlebar end mirror for Suzuki.Black anodized Bar End Weights made of aluminium for various original Suzuki handlebars. All our handlebar end mirrors (hanging mirrors) with a diameter of 1 inch (25.4 mm) can be mounted on these Bar End Weights.Please check dimensions before purchase for accuracy of fit!Dimensions:Width: 28 mm.Screw length: 41 mm, M6. Diameter: 25.4 mm.Weight: approx. 35 g.
£16.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk