Highsider Bar-End Mirror VICTORY SLIM, PIECE

Highsider Victory-slim 1111118 Rearview Mirror Clear,Black

Highsider Bar-End Mirror VICTORY SLIM, PIECE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£52.86
Delivery from £8.66

HIGHSIDER VICTORY-SLIM handlebar end mirror, black

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£52.86
Delivery from £9.52

Highsider Victory-slim 1111118 Rearview Mirror Clear,Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

HIGHSIDER VICTORY-SLIM handlebar end mirror, black
£51.83
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
HIGHSIDER VICTORY-SLIM EVO SHORT handlebar end mirror, black
£59.92
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
HIGHSIDER VICTORY-SLIM mirror, black
£91.66
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Highsider Flight LED Handlebar End Indicator
£68.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Highsider Smart Circula-s Short 1140945 Rearview Mirror Silver
£25.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Highsider Bar-End Mirror VICTORY SLIM, PIECE

Cheapest offer

Incredibly, how slim at the handlebar end mirror Highsider *VICTORY SLIM* the mirror body is. Without the ball mounting joint, the motorcycle rear view mirror measures just about 5 mm. This gives your motorcycle a stunning look! Mirror body, mirror arm and the clamping are made of black anodized aluminum in the *VICTORY SLIM*. The beautiful satin finish looks very valuable. Thus, the Highsider *VICTORY SLIM* is a handlebar end mirror that looks sensational and is almost perfectly finished. Suitable for 1 inch (25.4 mm) and 7/8 inch (22.2 mm) handlebars. You can mount it either with the supplied reducing sleeves directly on the steering tube or on optionally available handlebar ends with handlebar end mirror mount. The complete mirror can be mounted on the right and left as well as upright or hanging down. The precise ball joint always allows the comfortable and very stable adjustment of the mirror. made of aluminum extremely slim mirror body (approx. 5 mm) silk matt surface suitable fo
£52.86
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk