Highsider Wave 1108679001 Rearview Mirrors Set Black,Silver

HIGHSIDER WAVE handlebar end mirrors, black

Highsider Wave 1108679001 Rearview Mirrors Set Black,Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£102.49
Delivery from £4.99

Highsider Pro Wave Black Handlebar Counterweight Mirror For Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.38
Delivery from £31.20

Free Shipping Highsider Pro Wave Handlebar Counterweight Black/Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.62
Delivery from £25.13
Highsider Wave 1108679001 Rearview Mirrors Set Black,Silver

Cheapest offer

HIGHSIDER Wave handlebar end mirror.- Modern but also classic design with versatile adjustment options.- The HIGHSIDER Wave handlebar end mirrors visually complement any motorcycle model. Small colored accents between the mirror head and arm add color to your machine. The asymmetrical shape and the CNC-milled lines of the case create both a modern and a classic look.- The handlebar end mirror has various adjustment options and can be mounted in various ways on the motorcycle. When viewed from the handlebars, it can be mounted pointing up or down. Towards the clamp, the mirror arm can be swivelled sideways by means of an adjustable joint and a ball joint on the mirror housing can be adjusted in angle for optimum rearward visibility. The asymmetrical mirror head can be converted to your personal taste and can be rotated 180 degrees. Suitable for all handlebars with 7/8 inch and 1 inch outer diameter.Our TIP:- The handlebar weights of the HIGHSIDER WAVE series are the perfect mount for ha
£102.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Highsider Wave 1108680001 Rearview Mirrors Set Black,Silver
£87.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Highsider Wave 1108680005 Rearview Mirrors Set Silver
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Highsider Wave 1108680003 Rearview Mirrors Set Black,Silver
£87.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Highsider Wave 1108680002 Rearview Mirrors Set Black,Silver
£87.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Highsider Wave 1108680004 Rearview Mirrors Set Black,Silver
£87.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99