Hikari Wheatgerm Formula Medium 10Kg

Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Medium 10Kg

Hikari Wheatgerm Formula Medium 10Kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£107.95
Free Delivery

Hikari Wheatgerm Formula Medim 10kg - 4894

2-3 days
£108.90
Free Delivery

500g 2kg 5kg 15kg HIKARI WHEATGERM KOI FISH POND FOOD MINI/MEDIUM/LARGE/ PELLETS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.95
Free Delivery

ALL SIZES - HIKARI WHEATGERM - PREMIUM KOI POND FISH FOOD FLOATING PELLETS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.95
Free Delivery

HIKARI Wheatgerm Formula Medium 10 kg

In stock
£115.29
Free Delivery

HIKARI Wheatgerm Formula Medium 10 kg

In stock
£115.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Pellets Pond Food Mini Medium 500g For Colder Seasons
£11.19
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hikari Usa Inc AHK06482 Wheat Germ 11lb Large
£72.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikari Wheatgerm Fish Food - Large Pellet 5kg
£66.95
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Floating Pellets Koi Fish Food Medium 500g Pak
£11.19
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hikari Wheat-Germ Formula Pellets Pond Food Mini Medium Large 500g 2Kg 5Kg Koi
£32.45
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hikari Wheatgerm Formula Medium 10Kg

Cheapest offer

A highly nutritious, easily assimilated, highly digestible daily diet for koi and other pond fish, including goldfish. Developed through many years of breeding experience, this highly nutritious diet is extremely effective in cooler climates which experience a winter season. Give your koi a jump on this year's show-off months, feed Hikari Wheat-Germ year round. It will have your aquatic pet looking their best while improving their fertility. Specifications Floating Food: Medium pellet size When water temperature is consistently below 40 degrees, stop feeding. Once water temperature is consistently above 40 degrees, but below 60 degrees, feed once daily. If water temperature is consistently above 60 degrees but below 70 degrees, two times daily during the warmest part of the day. When water temperature is consistently above 70 degrees, feed two to four times daily. Warmer temperatures bring more activity which requires more food. Please do not exceed the amount your fish will eat within
£107.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)