Hiking bag Berghaus 24/7 365 U23 Noir 18 L

Hiking bag Berghaus 24/7 365 U23 18 L

Hiking bag Berghaus 24/7 365 U23 Noir 18 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£51.86
Delivery from £16.99

Berghaus Unisex 24/7 365 18L Rucksack: Black Colour: Black

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£52.95
Delivery from £4.00

Berghaus - 24-7 365 U18 Black - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£53.59
Delivery from £19.99

Berghaus Unisex 24/7 Backpack 18 Litre | Comfortable Fit | Durable Design | Rucksack for Men and Women Day Packs, Black/Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Unisex 24/7 365 U18 Rucksack - Black

Unknown
£65.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Unisex 24/7 Backpack 18 Litre | Comfortable Fit | Durable Design | Rucksack for Men and Women Day Packs, Black/Black, One Size

£66.22
Free Delivery
Hiking bag Berghaus 24/7 365 U23 Noir 18 L

Cheapest offer

Its 18 L volume provides space for the essential gear you need for a day outdoors and it is packed with features designed for adventure. Hiking pole holders, pockets, an external bungee and a laptop sleeve give you all the options. The bag works with a hydration reservoir and the adjustable, ventilated back system means you'll stay comfortable carrying everything you need, wherever you go.A new side pocket design gives you the benefits of mesh pockets without the material stretching or weakening over time.The zippered compartment is perfect for a hydration reservoir.The latest harness design ensures a good fit and comfortable carrying.Internal zippered pocket with key clip to securely store small items.Compression system with external bungee cord to keep gear, like a waterproof jacket, within reach.Hidden zippered pocket against your back, ideal for valuables in the city or a map in the mountains.The main fabric is made from Seawastex® 210 denier.
£51.86
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Berghaus MTN Guide 45 L Noir 45 L
£164.01
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Arrow 30L Backpack, Black One size
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Transition 300C Sleeping Bag with Inner Pocket for Adults, Teens, Kids, 1 Person, 3 Season, Waterproof, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Camping, Hiking, Backpacking, Travelling, Compression Bag, Grey
£48.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Transition 200 Sleeping Bag One Size
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery