Hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 15 Noir TU

Black Diamond - Pursuit 15 Backpack - Walking backpack black

Hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 15 Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£82.81
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Pursuit 15 Backpack - Walking backpack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£83.96
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Pursuit 15l Backpack Black

12-14 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 15 Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Designed to accompany you on even the steepest hikes, the Pursuit 15 bag comfortably carries everything you need for day trips in a fast and light style. Featuring a strap design inspired by the Distance series, our Pursuit Daypacks integrate our ergonomic Continuous Fit carrying system, which adjusts closely to your body for optimal comfort while running. The quick-adjust compression system adapts to your load. Quick-access side pockets for energy bars and small accessories, easy storage for trekking poles... Everything is designed to make your life easier during the run. Our Pursuit Daypacks are made from 100% recycled materials and feature a breathable back panel. The bag includes an external storage pocket for a hydration system.Exclusive BD Continuous Fit system for seamless comfort while runningBreathable back panel for constant moisture transfer throughout the dayIntegrated storage for trekking polesThe quick-adjust compression system adjusts the load volume with a single moti..
£82.81
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

3 Piece Walking Poles - Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ Trekking Poles-M/L 125-140cm
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BLACK DIAMOND Pursuit 25 Backpack - Men - - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£96.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
BLACK DIAMOND Pursuit 25 Backpack W - Women - - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£90.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon FLZ trekking poles black red (pair) - 135
£128.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99