Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Backpack Blue M-L

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Backpack Blue M-L

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 M/L

4 days
£104.06
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Hiking day bag - Pursuit 25 Midnight Blue - Size M/L - Navy Navy M/L

under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 Bleu M/L

2-6 working days
£105.18
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Pursuit 25 Backpack - Walking backpack size M/L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.77
Free Delivery

Pursuit 25 Backpack

In stock
£119.00
Delivery from £3.99

Pursuit 25 Backpack

In stock
£120.68
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 120 cm, octane
£111.74
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 130
£111.74
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - S-M
£104.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit 6 Waist Pack Black - Bum bag
£41.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 110 cm, octane
£111.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Backpack Blue M-L

Cheapest offer

Tagging more than one summit in a day? The Pursuit 25 Pack will keep you moving light and fast, while storing your gear, stashing your Z-poles, and providing quick access to any essentials with its intuitive pocketing.Tagging more than one summit in a day? The Pursuit 25 Pack will keep you moving light and fast, peak after peak.With a harness design inspired by our Distance series, our Pursuit Daypacks are built with a custom BD Continuous Fit Harness that contours to the body for maximum comfort on the move. The quick pull compression system adjusts depending on your load. With quick-access side pockets, on-the-go Z-pole storage and easy stretchy side access pockets, snacking and stashing is easy on the move. Our Pursuit daypacks are made from 100% recycled body fabrics with a breathable back panel. The pack includes an external hydration storage pocket.Features:- Custom BD Continuous Fit for seamless comfort on the move- Breathable back panel for all-day moisture management- On the g
£100.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)