Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia Bleu TU

Patagonia - Terravia Tote Pack - Shoulder bag size 24 l, grey

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£63.24
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia TU

4 days
£63.66
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£64.77
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Terravia Tote Bag Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.50
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Terravia 24L Backpack grey

Delivery in 4 days
£71.73
Delivery from £5.99

Patagonia Terravia Tote Bag smolder blue Uni

8-11
£74.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Terravia Tote Pack - Shoulder bag size 24 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK in Marine One size

4-day delivery guaranteed
£86.00

Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK in Marine One size

4-day delivery guaranteed
£86.00

Similar products

Patagonia | Terravia Tote Pack | Tote Backpack | Faded Magenta 24L
£64.95
Compare 7 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Terravia Tote Pack | Tote Backpack | Black | WildBounds UK 24L
£63.24
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Terravia 24L tote bag - Black One Size
£89.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

This lightweight, highly popular bag can be carried as a backpack or held as a tote. Made from 100% recycled durable nylon with a water-repellent finish, it features padded and breathable straps for comfort during extended use. For easy storage, it folds into its own pocket. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory. Workbook features The lightweight recycled ripstop nylon is weather-resistant and very compact The lightweight, padded, and breathable straps are comfortable for all-day use but can be easily stowed to transform the bag into a tote Oversized stretchy mesh pockets for water bottles Spacious interior with a zipped internal pocket and a hidden back pocket with Velcro closure; the zipped outer pocket includes a key clip The lightweight construction allows this bag to fold into its own pocket for easy transport and travel Use the zipped main pocket to open and close the bag; the zipped main pocket has a drawstring to adjust smaller loads; side release buckles allow you to increa.
£63.24
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk