Hiking Bag Rab Protium 35 Bleu 35 L

Hiking Bag Rab Protium 35 35 L

Hiking Bag Rab Protium 35 Bleu 35 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£123.80
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Protium 35L Backpack - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Rab Protium 35 Bleu 35 L

1-3 business days
£126.91
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Protium 35 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Rab Protium 35-Liter Lightweight Backpack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking & Trekking - Tempest Blue - Medium/Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£231.22
Free Delivery
Hiking Bag Rab Protium 35 Bleu 35 L

Cheapest offer

When you need a backpack suitable for all your day trips, the Protium pack offers incredible versatility. With its wrap-around back system that follows your movements, it is equipped for all types of climbing and day hiking at a fast pace. Its sleek and stylish look combined with adaptable storage features makes it a modern, versatile backpack that you can take anywhere.The close-fitting, flexible and adjustable Air Contour™ back system provides optimal comfort and excellent load stability.The ABS back support, vacuum-formed and pre-curved with a semi-rigid structure, maintains the shape of the backpack during bending movements.Versatile storage with the front stuff pocket, mesh side pockets, zipped pockets at the waist and an internal security pocket, ideal for valuables.Adjustable back length for a personalised fit.Classic flap backpack with zipped pockets inside and out.Protect your bag in case of rain with the waterproof rain cover.Attachment loops and straps for your trekking pole
£123.80
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

RAB Ascent -12c / 10f Regular Left Zip - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£292.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
RAB - Ascent 0C / 32F Tempest Blue Maya Blue - Regular Left Zip - Sleeping bag
£247.60
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Veil 1 Belt Pack - Ultralight Breathable Hip Pack for Trail Running & Hiking - Gargoyle/Graphene - One Size
£31.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rab - Bivouac/Hiking sleeping bag - Ascent -12C / 10F Tempest Blue/Maya Blue - Size Left Blue Left
£313.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99