Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 12 L Vert TU

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 12 L TU

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 12 L Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£68.39
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Active 12 - Walking backpack green/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£72.86
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Active Hiking backpack 42 cm green

EXTRA (27% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£73.00
Delivery from £4.95

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Active 12L Faded Green olive

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£79.91
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Active 12L Faded Green olive

In stock
£86.91
Delivery from £4.90

SALEWA backpack Pedroc Active 12L Faded Green

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.64
Delivery from £4.94
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 12 L Vert TU

Cheapest offer

Rhythm, speed, pace and distance: it's up to you to set the tone. The Pedroc Active 12L is a compact quick-hiking backpack made from recycled ripstop nylon, featuring a breathable Dry Back Contact carrying system, split shoulder straps, and double compression for a secure vest-like structure. Its quick-access pockets, hydration system, and easy-to-use trekking pole storage allow you to move faster, more freely, and further.Adjustable chest strap Front net pocket Key holder Split shoulder strap EVA padding with 3D ventilation channels Low chest strap Side tube guides for hydration system Inner pocket for valuables Expanding pockets for water bottles Fixation cords for trekking poles Side attachment for poles Multi-functional pockets for straps Ergonomic shoulder straps Double zipper Fully zippered opening
£68.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Rouge TU
£68.39
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Winter 28 L Doré 20/35 L
£19.45
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Winter 28 L Doré 10/20 L
£15.48
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Bleu TU
£68.39
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Sleeping Bag Storage Bag, Black, Unisex
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49